vday
-
italian horn charm
$18.00italian horn charm
$18.00 -
birthstone bezel charm
$12.00birthstone bezel charm
$12.00 -
birthstone burst charm
$16.00birthstone burst charm
$16.00 -
je t'iame word charm
$22.00je t'iame word charm
$22.00 -
flower charm
$16.00flower charm
$16.00 -
gold charm bar
$22.00gold charm bar
$22.00 -
butterfly charm
$16.00butterfly charm
$16.00 -
freshwater pearl charm
$22.00freshwater pearl charm
$22.00 -
love coin charm
$22.00love coin charm
$22.00 -
desert sun charm
$20.00desert sun charm
$20.00 -
enamel seashell charm
$18.00enamel seashell charm
$18.00 -
fig charm bracelet
$48.00fig charm bracelet
$48.00 -
curb chain necklace
$118.00curb chain necklace
$118.00 -
elongated link charm necklace
$98.00elongated link charm necklace
$98.00 -
gold link charm necklace
$88.00gold link charm necklace
$88.00 -
double droplet earring
$110.00double droplet earring
$110.00 -
charm scrunchie
$54.00charm scrunchie
$54.00 -
breeze ring
$125.00breeze ring
$125.00 -
gold nautilus earring
$100.00gold nautilus earring
$100.00 -
rose struck 50ml perfume
$175.00rose struck 50ml perfume
$175.00 -
Salejune chain
$74.00$59.20june chain
$59.20$74.00 -
sunspots 4x4 paintings by mary royall wilgis
$136.00sunspots 4x4 paintings by mary royall wilgis
$136.00 -
eliana hoops
$40.00eliana hoops
$40.00 -
the teddy throw - 100% recycled - checkered
$70.00the teddy throw - 100% recycled - checkered
$70.00