vday
-
heart dangling ear cuff
$130.00heart dangling ear cuff
$130.00 -
petal icon stud earrings
$70.00petal icon stud earrings
$70.00 -
donut dangling ring
$175.00donut dangling ring
$175.00 -
wave ring
$90.00wave ring
$90.00 -
merino wool triangle scarf - alpine fern
$55.00merino wool triangle scarf - alpine fern
$55.00 -
wine eau bag
$32.00wine eau bag
$32.00 -
creaseless clips (set of 2) — popsicle
$13.00creaseless clips (set of 2) — popsicle
$13.00 -
creaseless clips (set of 2) — maraschino
$13.00creaseless clips (set of 2) — maraschino
$13.00 -
hair clip charm — blooming daisy
$9.00hair clip charm — blooming daisy
$9.00 -
kuma wine tote
$75.00kuma wine tote
$75.00 -
chunky link charm bracelet
$68.00chunky link charm bracelet
$68.00 -
stripe dinner candle - singles!
$10.00stripe dinner candle - singles!
$10.00 -
daisy ring
$160.00daisy ring
$160.00 -
fig charm necklace
$78.00fig charm necklace
$78.00 -
bubble letter charm
$24.00bubble letter charm
$24.00 -
gold tiny letter charm
$14.00gold tiny letter charm
$14.00 -
anchor charm
$16.00anchor charm
$16.00 -
fleuri charm
$18.00fleuri charm
$18.00 -
girl's best friend charm
$18.00girl's best friend charm
$18.00 -
ice cream cone charm ice cream cone charm
$16.00ice cream cone charm
$16.00 -
daisy charm
$16.00daisy charm
$16.00 -
heart burst charm
$24.00heart burst charm
$24.00 -
le femme charm
$22.00le femme charm
$22.00 -
disco fever charm
$12.00disco fever charm
$12.00