for you
-
Sold outsmall hair claw clip — buttermilk
$16.00small hair claw clip — buttermilk
$16.00 -
purse hooks
$48.00purse hooks
$48.00 -
Sold outsunglass chain
$36.00sunglass chain
$36.00 -
glow single mask
$8.00glow single mask
$8.00 -
clean slate single mask
$6.00clean slate single mask
$6.00 -
Sold outdew cloud eye single mask set
$6.00dew cloud eye single mask set
$6.00 -
velvet jewelry box - small oval - emerald
$16.00velvet jewelry box - small oval - emerald
$16.00 -
velvet jewelry box - large oval - light pink
$24.00velvet jewelry box - large oval - light pink
$24.00 -
Sold outthe cherry jelly sunny
$45.00the cherry jelly sunny
$45.00 -
Sold outthe strawberry-kiwi jelly sunny
$45.00the strawberry-kiwi jelly sunny
$45.00 -
the orange jelly sunny
$45.00the orange jelly sunny
$45.00 -
the date jelly sunny
$45.00the date jelly sunny
$45.00 -
sunglass / earbud charm (set)
$20.00sunglass / earbud charm (set)
$20.00 -
globo hoops small peridot
$140.00globo hoops small peridot
$140.00 -
poche eau bag
$54.00poche eau bag
$54.00 -
baguette eau bag
$119.00baguette eau bag
$119.00 -
venice soy candles - 7.5 oz - salt + sea
$32.00venice soy candles - 7.5 oz - salt + sea
$32.00 -
whimsy mixed gemstone necklace
$44.00whimsy mixed gemstone necklace
$44.00 -
Sold outbeaded fish two tone necklace
$36.00beaded fish two tone necklace
$36.00 -
Sold outsuperclip hair claw — jam
$32.00superclip hair claw — jam
$32.00 -
iridescent light blue bag charm
$14.00iridescent light blue bag charm
$14.00 -
polka dot bag charm
$14.00polka dot bag charm
$14.00 -
purple mesh scrunchie
$16.00purple mesh scrunchie
$16.00 -
iridescent green scrunchie
$16.00iridescent green scrunchie
$16.00