for the home
-
Ladybug Stripe Quilted Oven Mitt
$32.00Ladybug Stripe Quilted Oven Mitt
$32.00 -
dragonfly stripe cotton terry hand towel
$32.00dragonfly stripe cotton terry hand towel
$32.00 -
square glass tile tissue box
$80.00square glass tile tissue box
$80.00 -
blue vintage bulb vase
$38.00blue vintage bulb vase
$38.00 -
handmade gradient bulb vase
$96.00handmade gradient bulb vase
$96.00 -
glass w. white swirl bubble vase
$46.00glass w. white swirl bubble vase
$46.00 -
handmade glass tile chessboard (no chess pieces included)
$74.00handmade glass tile chessboard (no chess pieces included)
$74.00 -
glass tile tissue boxes
$90.00glass tile tissue boxes
$90.00 -
wave candleholder - low
$34.00wave candleholder - low
$34.00 -
hand blown themed cocktail stirrers
$8.00hand blown themed cocktail stirrers
$8.00 -
glass coaster checkerboard
$25.00glass coaster checkerboard
$25.00 -
vintage wooden domino set in burl wood case
$130.00vintage wooden domino set in burl wood case
$130.00 -
4x6" picture frame | solid wood
$38.004x6" picture frame | solid wood
$38.00 -
desert stripes- block printed pillow cover rectangle
$100.00desert stripes- block printed pillow cover rectangle
$100.00 -
quilted round placemats (set of 2)
$60.00quilted round placemats (set of 2)
$60.00 -
Sold outscalloped oval nicho 7" frame
$40.00scalloped oval nicho 7" frame
$40.00 -
thrifted rika magazine issue no.21 Sold outthrifted rika magazine issue no.21
$70.00thrifted rika magazine issue no.21
$70.00 -
vintage juan gris paperback
$26.00vintage juan gris paperback
$26.00 -
handmade ceramic baby blue vase
$120.00handmade ceramic baby blue vase
$120.00 -
desert stripes- block printed pillow cover
$100.00desert stripes- block printed pillow cover
$100.00 -
handmade ceramic spoon rest
$32.00handmade ceramic spoon rest
$32.00 -
handmade ceramic classic bubble edge coaster
$20.00handmade ceramic classic bubble edge coaster
$20.00 -
chunky plate (large)
$26.00chunky plate (large)
$26.00 -
striped table lamps
$160.00striped table lamps
$160.00